LISTA DE CANDIDATOS A CONCEJALES
ELECCIONES 11 DE ABRIL DE 2021
COMUNA DE PUERTO MONTT
ECOLOGISTAS E INDEPENDIENTES
ECOLOGISTAS E INDEPENDIENTES
PARTIDO ECOLOGISTA VERDE
– JUAN CARLOS CUITIÑO URIBE
– CAROLA VARGAS HIGUERAS
– CAROL VARAS PANTOJA
– RAFAEL IGOR MOLINA
INDEPENDIENTES
– JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ VELASQUEZ
CHILE VAMOS EVOPOLI – INDEPENDIENTES
EVOLUCION POLITICA
– PEDRO ENGELBERTH CARCAMO RIVAL
– MARIA TERESA SILVA ELGUETA
– KAROLY YANITZA LLEGUES ALTAMIRANO
– JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ PAULSEN
INDEPENDIENTES
– GLORIA LORENA SOLEDAD ROBLES ARISMENDI
– MARLENNE ELIZABETH URIBE ROSAS
– YASNA NICOLE VASQUEZ VIDAL
CHILE VAMOS PRI E INDEPENDIENTES
PARTIDO REGIONALISTA INDEPENDIENTE DEMÓCRATA
– JUAN CARLOS SOTO GALLEGOS
INDEPENDIENTES
– ROCIO MAGDALENA ATHENS VERGARA
– NELSON ANDRES TORO AGUIRRE
CHILE VAMOS RENOVACION NACIONAL – INDEPENDIENTES
RENOVACION NACIONAL
– FERNANDO JAVIER ORELLANA PEREZ
– JOSE EULOGIO ABURTO ANCAPAN
– FRANCY RUTH ANTIÑIRRE MANSILLA
– MARIA ELENA BARRIA SOTO
– FERNANDO PATRICIO BINDER ALVAREZ
– VERONICA DEL CARMEN CARDENAS NAVARRO
– CRISTIAN EVILL MANSILLA PINO
– CIRO GERARDO NAVARRO MUÑOZ
– JOSE ALBERTO SEGURA DIAZ
– LUIS ADRIAN VARGAS MACHADO
CHILE VAMOS UDI – INDEPENDIENTES
UNION DEMOCRATA INDEPENDIENTE
– YERCO ANDRES RODRIGUEZ GUICHAPANI
– GEOVANNI BORIS AGUILA ALVARADO
– CRISTIAN ANDRES MORA MEZA
INDEPENDIENTES
– CRISTINA ALEJANDRA SOTO VILLARROEL
– NELLY GLORIA URIBE BARRIENTOS
– JESSICA VIVIANA SANCHEZ VARGAS
– ESTEBAN ALEJANDRO MANCILLA SOLDAN
– VALERIA DEL ROSARIO VARGAS VARGAS
– RODRIGO ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ MADRID
FRENTE AMPLIO
REVOLUCION DEMOCRATICA E INDEPENDIENTES
REVOLUCION DEMOCRATICA
– EVELYN ALEJANDRA CHAVEZ CHAVEZ
– ANDRES GABRIEL MUNZENMAYER ESPINOZA
– LUIS RIGOBERTO VELASQUEZ SILVA
INDEPENDIENTES
– CLAUDIA XIMENA TORRIJOS KNEER
PARTIDO LIBERAL E INDEPENDIENTES
PARTIDO LIBERAL DE CHILE
– NIDIA MABEL CABRERA ZUÑIGA
INDEPENDIENTES
– CAROLINA NATALIA LEPEZ PEREZ
– GUIDO ANGEL ACUÑA BRUNETTI
– JOSE BERNARDINO OYARZO MIRANDA
PARTIDO COMUNES E INDEPENDIENTES
INDEPENDIENTES
– ENRIQUE ANTONIO PEREZ RAMIREZ
RADICALES E INDEPENDIENTES
PARTIDO RADICAL DE CHILE
– JORGE ANDRES OLAVARRIA ALTAMIRANO
– ALICIA LUCIA SANCHEZ PEREZ
– HUGO ROLANDO ACUÑA VARGAS
– BLADIMIR JOSE AGUILA MASCAREÑO
INDEPENDIENTES
– LUIS HUMBERTO HERNANDEZ RUIZ
– JULIO RAIMUNDO SANZ VALENZUELA
UNIDAD POR EL APRUEBO P.S PPD E INDEPENDIENTES
P.S E INDEPENDIENTES
PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE CHILE
– SONIA HERNANDEZ ASENCIO
– FERNANDO ESPAÑA ESPAÑA
– SEBASTIAN ALMONACID FUICA
– ANAKENNA MANCILLA VEGA
– JOSE ARCOS OJEDA
P.P.D E INDEPENDIENTES
PARTIDO POR LA DEMOCRACIA
– CEDRIK MASSA HARO
– LEONARDO GONZALEZ SAEZ
INDEPENDIENTES
– NICOLE BERNARDITA DE LOURDES GOMEZ MORALES
– FERNANDO CIRO ALVAREZ MACIAS
– ANAHIS VAXNILENA ARAUZ ARAUZ
UNIDOS POR LA DIGNIDAD
DC, PRO, CIUDADANOS E INDEPENDIENTES
PARTIDO DEMOCRATA CRISTIANO
– CARLOS EDUARDO PEREZ LLEWELLYN
– ROMINA MICHELLE FERNANDEZ CARRASCO
– MAIRA SOLEDAD LEAL CARDENAS
– EMILIO IGNACIO GARRIDO IBAÑEZ
– PATRICIA DEL CARMEN GALLARDO BREUEL
PARTIDO PROGRESISTA DE CHILE
– GONZALO MIGUEL VALENZUELA OYARZO
– JUANA DEL CARMEN SILVA BALLESTEROS
INDEPENDIENTES
– GERARDO GONZALEZ AGUILA
– FREDY JORGE LOAIZA OYARZUN
– HECTOR IVAN THIERS ESPINOZA
REPUBLICANOS
REPUBLICANOS E INDEPENDIENTES
REPUBLICANO DE CHILE
– LUIS PATRICIO AMPUERO GALLARDO
– MARIA EUGENIA ANGULO SOLIS
– DANIELA ANDREA VIDAL VALENZUELA
– IVAN ARTEMIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRO
– SERGIO BAHAMONDE MOLINA
– YOHANNA ANDREA MARTINEZ RUIZ
INDEPENDIENTES
– EDUARDO JOSE MAS HUBER
– RODRIGO ALEJANDRO PAREDES AVENDAÑO
CIUDADANOS INDEPENDIENTES
PARTIDO NACIONAL CIUDADANO
– ELISA TRIVIÑO MANCILLA
– GLORIA LIGGIA GONZALEZ ABURTO
– CLAUDIO ENRIQUE BEYER SALAZAR
– MARIO RAFAEL MARAMBIO ALVAREZ
– VIVIAN ANDREA DEL CARMEN ESCOBAR VALENZUELA
– LIN BEYER SALAZAR
INDEPENDIENTES
– CAROLINA PAZ TORRES DEL CAMPO
CHILE DIGNO VERDE Y SOBERANO
PARTIDO COMUNISTA E INDEPENDIENTES
COMUNISTA DE CHILE
– LUZ GLORIA TORRES ASENJO
INDEPENDIENTES
– ALEX RONNY HARCHA ANGULO
– HERMINIA VALERIA ARGEL MANCILLA
– ADOLFO ALEJANDRO VIDAL ARJEL